signed with initals and dated 67 (upper right); signed, dedicated For Robert Stevenson from Robert Motherwell and dated 1967 (on the verso), monogrammé et daté 67 (en haut à droite) ; signé, dédicacé For Robert Stevenson from Robert Motherwell et daté 1967 (au dos)